U12 Mixed Standings

  Sum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofTOTAL
BOWLERGAME 1GAME 2GAME 3GAME 4GAME 5GAME 6 GAME 7GAME 8PINS
1JORDAN, LANDIN1371561631421801741581661,276
2COFFMAN, AYDAN1631341561821641281711351,233
3BLANEY, ANDRU1391451861511321181381631,172
4TREXLER, KYLEE1121131352341431361211641,158
5LABA, JASON1301361081311371241451881,099
6GUNTHER, JACOB1651051111211771451541091,087
7ANIFER, TREVOR99941021041901721501561,067
8BLANEY, ALYSSA1271071131441271051281521,003
9BRANDOLINO, GIANNA66127107147140116113169985
10MARACLE, LOGAN1549910011913510410688905

Elite Youth Tour Updates!

Be a part of the best youth bowling community on earth.

Powered by ConvertKit

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending
© 2016, Elite Youth Tour. All Rights Reserved.

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account