Boys Under 15 Standings

  Sum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum ofSum of
BOWLERGAME 1GAME 2GAME 3GAME 4GAME 5GAME 6GAME 7GAME 8TOTAL PINS
1REIGER, BLAKE1451802111801981681732071,462
2MCCOY, GEORGE1731691611881651752081871,426
3FOURNIER , TODD RENÉ2162122141511731421361591,403
4PULA, CONNOR2211451341651731671831541,342
5WILLIAMSON, BRANDON1552151601831031941781481,336
6LUNDY, ANTHONY1571691551771591851641401,306
7CARUSO , BRANDON1441431811521941761451501,285
8MCCORMICK, ZACHARY1441611621731431401641971,284
9SNELL, ERIK1771111711852021251391521,262
10SIENES , JUSTIN1371711411581401541811531,235
11HABETLER, BOBBY901731881401581461421701,207
12PERRY, JACOB1601391471511311271611291,145
13MILLER, LANDEN1361341041091351941311801,123
14LANTZ, PAUL131122125160145175831551,096
15CAREY, CAYLEB128141114147127121991661,043
16MARACLE, CALEB65126919410412591147843
17CALLAHAN, RILEY1310000000131

Elite Youth Tour Updates!

Be a part of the best youth bowling community on earth.

Powered by ConvertKit

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending
© 2016, Elite Youth Tour. All Rights Reserved.

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account